Privacy Policy

Tax Samaritan is committed to protecting your privacy online.

This Privacy Policy describes the personal data we collect through this website at https://www.taxsamaritan.com/ and other subdomains that include taxsamaritan.com (collectively known as the “Site”) and what we do with it.

Visitors and any users of the site are referred to as “user,” “you,” and “your” and the Tax Samaritan is referred to as “we,” “us,” and “our.”

Tax Samaritan processes personal data as a Data Controller as defined by the European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). Accessing this Site constitutes a use of the Site and acceptance of our Privacy Policy.

Use of the Site, including all materials presented herein and all online Services provided by Company, is subject to the following Privacy Policy. This Privacy Policy applies to all site visitors, customers and all other users of the Site. By using the Site or Service, you agree to this Privacy Policy, without modification, and acknowledge reading it.

What information do we collect?

In general, we collect information from you when you register on our site, respond to a survey or fill out a form.

When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your: name, e-mail address, mailing address, phone number or credit card information. You may, however, visit our site anonymously.

On each of your visits to our Site, we may automatically collect the following information:

  • Technical information, including IP address, login information, browser type and version, time zone setting, browser plug-in types and versions, operating system and platform;
  • Information about your visit, including the full URL clickstream to, through and from our Site (including date and time);
  • Pages you viewed or searched for; page response times, download errors, length of visits to certain pages, page interaction information (such as scrolling, clicks, and mouse-overs), and methods used to browse away from the page.
  • We may also use cookies or other tracking technologies from third parties on our Site.
  • We do not collect certain information about you unless you choose to expressly consent to sharing it with us. Such information includes: your email address, your phone number, and your mailing address.


Here are some additional examples of data we collect from information you provide us:

User Account Data: When you purchase a service from us, you need to create a Secure Portal Account. When you create your User Account, you must provide certain information like your email address and password.

Payment Data: If you purchase a Company product or service, we collect certain data about your purchase as necessary to process your request. You must provide certain payment and billing data directly to our third-party payment processing partners, including your name, credit card number, security code, expiration date, billing address, and zip code. For your security, the Company does not have access to or store sensitive cardholder data, such as full credit card numbers or card authentication data.

Online Webinars: In order to enroll in one of our online webinars, you must provide certain information like your name and email address so that we can communicate information about attending the online webinar. We collect data regarding which online webinar(s) you enroll in, whether you attend the webinar and if so, for how long, whether you purchased a product during an online webinar, as well as any feedback in the form of responses to surveys and/or chat features that may be enabled for an online webinar. Such online webinars are hosted via third-party platforms, therefore, the collection, use, and sharing of your data will also be subject to the privacy policies and related agreements of that third party.

Shared Public Content: Our Sites permit you to publicly interact with us and other users, share content, post comments, and ask or answer questions. Such shared content may be publicly viewable by others depending on where it is posted. If such information is shared on a third-party platform, such as a social media site, the collection, use, and sharing of your data will also be subject to the privacy policies and related agreements of that third party.

Quizzes, Forms, Giveaways, Promotions, and Surveys: We may invite you to complete a quiz, form, survey, provide feedback, or participate in a promotion (like a giveaway), either through our Sites or a third-party platform. If you participate, we will collect and store the data you provide us as part of your participation, such as your name and email address and any other requested feedback. If you submit this information via a third-party platform, the collection, use, and sharing of your data will also be subject to the privacy policies and other agreements of that third party.

Electronic Communications from Company: If you elect to receive email notifications from us, we collect your name and email address so that we can send you email communications about the requested information, products, and services.

Customer Support: If you contact us (via email, phone, text, messaging platform, or through our social media channels), we may collect and store your name, email address, telephone number, the content of your message, information about your business and any other data you provide. Some Site transactions may require us to telephone or text the customer.

Automatically Collected Information through Tracking Technologies:
When you visit or access the Sites, including our email communications, we use tracking technologies like cookies, pixels, web beacons, tags, and other tracking technologies to collect information about your engagement, as well as your browsing and purchasing behavior. These tracking technologies include:

Clickstream Data: Through web site access logs, we collect clickstream data and HTTP protocol elements, which generate certain kinds of non-identifying site usage data, such as the number of hits and visits to our Sites. This information is used for internal purposes for research and development, user analysis and business decision making, marketing, etc., all of which provides better services to our users. The statistics garnered, which contain no personal information and cannot be used to gather such information, may also be provided to third parties for data processing.

Cookies: Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computers hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the sites or service providers systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.

We use cookies, Facebook pixels, Google Ads and/or other tracking signals to your computer in order to understand and save your preferences for future visits and compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

Our cookies do not generate personal data, do not read personal data from your machine and are never tied to anything that could be used to identify you. Information gathered through cookies may include the date and time of visits, the pages viewed, time spent at our site, and the websites visited just before and just after our own, as well as your IP address.

You have a number of options to control or limit how we and our partners use cookies:

You can opt out of Google Analytics. For more information on opting out of being tracked by Google Analytics across all websites you use, visit this Google page: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

To learn how to manage privacy and storage settings for Flash cookies, visit http://www.macromedia.com/support/documentation/en/flashplayer/help/settings_manager07.html.
Further information about deleting and blocking cookies can be found at http://www.allaboutcookies.org.

Further information about advertisers’ use of cookies can be found at:

European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance: http://www.youronlinechoices.eu/

Internet Advertising Bureau (US): https://www.iab.com/

Information We Collect From Other Sources

We may receive information about you if you use any of the other websites operated by our affiliates. In this case we will have informed you when we collected that data that it may be shared internally and combined with data collected on this Site.

Third party business partners and vendors such as technical services, payment and delivery services, advertising networks, analytics providers, search information providers, or other service providers may provide information about you when performing their services for us.

Information we receive with your consent may include email address, first and last name, location (city and country) or other activity. Please review your privacy settings to control what information is provided to us through this option.

Our Site may include features that allow you to post content or otherwise interact with third party services, such as social media. This Privacy Policy governs our use of information collected by us. The collection and use of information by the third-party service that provides such functionality is governed by that third party’s privacy policy.

What do we use your information for?

Any of the information we collect from you may be used in one of the following ways:

• To personalize your experience (your information helps us to better respond to your individual needs)

• To improve our website (we continually strive to improve our website offerings based on the information and feedback we receive from you)

• To improve customer service (your information helps us to more effectively respond to your customer service requests and support needs)

• To process transactions (your information, whether public or private, will not be sold, exchanged, transferred, or given to any other company for any reason whatsoever, without your consent, other than for the express purpose of delivering the purchased product or service requested)

• To send periodic emails

The email address you provide may be used to send you information, respond to inquiries, marketing communications about our business or products and/or other requests or questions.

You may opt-out of such communications at any time through the ‘unsubscribe’ link in each email or contacting us at info@taxsamaritan.com.

Any of the above Data may be used to deliver advertisements to you, including Facebook Ads, Instagram, LinkedIn, Twitter, Google Ads, and/or other similar advertisements. We may also use such Data to understand the effectiveness of our advertising. The legal basis for this type of processing is our legitimate interest to grow our business through marketing and advertising.

Data Security and Breach Response – How do we protect your information?

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information when you enter, submit, or access your personal information.

We do our best to protect your information from any unauthorized access, misuse, or disclosure. To prevent unauthorized access, maintain data accuracy, and ensure the correct use of personal and tax information, we have put in place appropriate physical, electronic, and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online. We may allow access to your personal data to our employees, contractors, and service providers that need to know such data to perform necessary business services. Personal data will be kept confidential and employees and/or contractors will only have access to it when necessary.

We have taken steps to build and manage a system that you can use with confidence. We offer the use of a secure server. All supplied sensitive/credit information is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our Payment gateway providers database only to be accessible by those authorized with special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential.

Unfortunately, no data transmission over the Internet can be guaranteed to be secure. Once we receive your transmission, we have appropriate security measures in place within our physical facilities to protect against the loss, misuse, or alteration of the personal information you have provided to us.

However, you understand that certain areas of our website, such as comment or review forms, are not considered protected. Third parties could intercept any information you disclose in these forms. You should never transmit any private documents or other personal information to us by email. If you do send information to us by email, you should use password-protected files and you should not send the password for such files in the same email. We recommend that you use our secure portal that we setup for you when you use our Service.

Should there be a potential breach of personal data, we have procedures in place to respond. The breach will be identified, the scope will be determined, and we will make reports and/or notification if we are legally required to do so.

You acknowledge that the personal information you voluntarily share could be accessed or tampered with by a third party. You agree that we are not responsible for any intercepted information shared through our Site without our knowledge or permission. Additionally, you release us from any and all claims arising out of or related to the use of such intercepted information in any unauthorized manner. You agree to notify us for any breach of security or unauthorized use of your information.

How We look After Your Data And How Long We Keep It For

We use a variety of technological and operational security measures to protect your information against any unauthorized access to, unlawful use of, and modification and destruction of any personal data we store.

We will retain your information for as long as is necessary to provide you with the services that you have requested from us, or for as long as the law otherwise permits.

Federal law requires that our Company retain, for the Internal Revenue Service (IRS), electronic filed tax return data for a period of at least six (6) years. It is our policy that we will generally keep the tax return information you provide to us for at least six (6) years or longer. In some cases, your data by be anonymized for research purposes and used indefinitely. If your data no longer meets any of the above criteria, personal data will be deleted or otherwise disposed of in a safe and secure manner.

Keeping Your Information Secure – Transmission Of Your Information Via The Internet

Transmission of information over the internet can be insecure, and although we employ measures to protect your information from unauthorized access we cannot always guarantee the security of information sent over the internet. Therefore, any transmission is therefore made at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorized access. We use industry standard technology to maintain the confidentiality and accuracy of the personal information you provide to us.

We periodically review our security measures to ensure the security of your information. However, we cannot guarantee that any information you submit to us will be free from unauthorized third-party intrusion. Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password, which enables you to access certain parts of our site, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential. Do not share the password with anyone.

Our services are hosted on servers located in the United States, and we may also use service providers located outside the United States. If you access our Website and Services from outside the United States, you consent to the transfer of your personal information to the United States. In addition, your data may be transferred to other countries and by using the Website, you consent to the transfer of information to countries outside your country of residence.

If you are located in the European Union, we may store and share your personal data with companies located outside of the European Economic Area. We will always do our best to ensure security of your data. We aim to use US-based providers that are part of the EU-US Privacy Shield. You may always request information on how and where your data is processed and stored.

Data Transfers

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Do we disclose any information to outside parties?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information. This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others rights, property, or safety.

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used. Third-party vendors, including Facebook and Google, may show our ads on sites across the Internet, use cookies to serve ads based on past visits to our website. Visitors can opt out of Google’s use of cookies by visiting Google’s Ads Settings. Alternatively, you can opt out of a third-party vendor’s use of cookies by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative opt-out page.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Publicly Shared Information
Any information that you voluntarily choose to share in a public area of our Sites (for example, by posting a comment to a blog post or a webinar chat) will be available to anyone who has access to that content.

Third-Party Service Providers
We use third-party service providers to collect and process personal information from or about you on our behalf. Examples include data analysis, marketing and advertising services, email and hosting services, customer services and support, hosting User Accounts, processing credit card payments, and collecting customer research or satisfaction surveys. They have access to the personal information needed to perform their functions.

Online Advertising Services
We use third-party advertising services, like Facebook and Instagram, to deliver advertising about our products and services on our Sites, as well as other websites and applications you use. The ads may be based on information we have collected (as outlined above) and information these advertising providers know about you based on their tracking data. The ads can be based on your recent activity or activity over time and across other sites and services and may be tailored to your interests.

Analytic Services
We use third-party browser and mobile analytics services like Google Analytics® on the Sites. These services use tools to help us analyze your use of the Sites, including information like the third-party website you arrive from, how often you visit, events within the Sites, usage and performance data, and purchasing behavior. We use this data to improve the Sites and provide information, products and services that may be of interest to you.

Law Enforcement, Legal Process and Compliance
We may disclose personal information about you (1) if we are required or permitted to do so by applicable law or legal process (such as a court order or subpoena), (2) to law enforcement authorities or other government officials to comply with a legitimate legal request, (3) when we believe disclosure is necessary to prevent physical harm or financial loss, (4) to establish, exercise or defend our legal rights, (5) in connection with an investigation of suspected or actual fraud or illegal activity or (6) otherwise with your consent.

Change of Ownership
We reserve the right to transfer to relevant third-parties any information we have about you in the event of a potential or actual sale or transfer of all or a portion of our business or assets (including in the event of a merger, acquisition, joint venture, reorganization, divestiture, dissolution or liquidation) or other business combination. In such case, we will require the relevant third parties to provide comparable levels of protection as we provide with respect to the information we share.

Third party links

Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third party products or services on our website. These third party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

California Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

Because we value your privacy we have taken the necessary precautions to be in compliance with the California Online Privacy Protection Act. We therefore will not distribute your personal information to outside parties without your consent.

Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA (Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act). We do not collect any information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our website, products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old
or older.

Anti-Spam Policy

We comply with Anti-Spam laws including the CAN-SPAM Act of 2003. If you opt-in to receive our newsletter, marketing, or other communications, the option to unsubscribe will be included in every email. If we sell or transfer any of our business or assets, certain information about our clients may be a part of that sale or transfer. In the event such sale or transfer results in a material change to this Privacy Policy, we will notify you.

Changes To This Policy

You acknowledge and agree that you have reviewed this Privacy Policy and that you will continue to review this Policy to be aware of any modifications. We reserve the right to update or change our Privacy Policy at any time. If we make any material changes to this Privacy Policy, we will notify you either through the email address you have provided us, or by placing a prominent notice on this Website.

Your Rights

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights. Tax Samaritan aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete, or limit the use of your Personal Data.

If you wish to be informed what Personal Data we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us.

In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

  • The right to access, update or to delete the information we have on you. Whenever made possible, you can access, update or request deletion of your Personal Data directly within your account settings section. If you are unable to perform these actions yourself, please contact us to assist you.
  • The right of rectification. You have the right to have your information rectified if that information is inaccurate or incomplete.
  • The right to object. You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Data.
  • The right of restriction. You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where Tax Samaritan relied on your consent to process your personal information.


Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests.

You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Data. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

You have rights in relation to the personal information we hold about you. Below is an outline of those rights and how to exercise those rights. Please note that we will require you to verify your identity before responding to any requests to exercise your rights by providing details only known to the account holder. Please note that for each of the rights below we may have valid legal reasons to refuse your request, in such instances we will let you know if that is the case.

Your Choices About the Use of Your Data
You can choose not to provide certain data to us, but you may not be able to use certain features of the Sites

Marketing Email Communications: You always have the opportunity to opt out of our marketing communications with you or change your preferences by following a link in the footer of all marketing email messages from us or by contacting us at info@taxsamaritan.com.

Transactional or Service Email Communications: Some communications from us are considered transactional or service communications (for example, important account notifications, product updates, and billing information), and your Company products and services are provided to you upon the condition that you receive these communications from us. If you do not wish to receive any transactional or service communications from us, you must cancel your engagement for Company products and services. To cancel your engagement, you can email info@taxsamaritan.com . You may still receive marketing communications from us even after you cancel your engagement unless you also opt-out of our marketing communications, as described above.

Navigation Information: You may opt out from the collection of navigation information about your visit to the Site by Google Analytics by using the Google Analytics Opt-out feature.

Information from Third Parties: To manage the information we receive about you from a social media site or other third parties, you will need to follow the instructions from that party for updating your information and changing your privacy settings, where available. The information we collect is covered by this privacy policy and the information the third-party collects is subject to such third party’s privacy practices. Privacy choices you have made on any third-party site will not apply to our use of the information we have collected directly through our Sites.

Accessing, Updating, Transferring and Deleting Your Data
You can update your personal information by contacting us at info@taxsamaritan.com. Where you request correction, please explain in detail why you believe the personal information we hold about you to be inaccurate or incomplete so that we can assess whether a correction is required.

If you wish to access any personal information we hold about you, or to request that we delete or transfer any information about you that we have obtained, you may contact us at info@taxsamaritan.com. Please allow up to 30 days for a response. For your protection, we may require that the request be sent through the email address associated with your account, and we may need to verify your identity before implementing your request. Please note that we retain certain data where we have a lawful basis to do so, including for mandatory record keeping and to complete transactions.

At any time, you may object to the processing of your personal information, on legitimate grounds, except if otherwise permitted by applicable law. If you believe your right to privacy granted by applicable data protection laws has been infringed upon, please contact us at info@taxsamaritan.com. You also may have a right to lodge a complaint with data protection authorities.

You may request information about: the purpose of the processing; the categories of personal data concerned; who else outside the Site might have received the data from us; what the source of the information was (if you didn’t provide it directly to us); and how long it will be stored. You have a right to correct or rectify your personal data maintained by us if it is not accurate. You may request that we erase that data or stop processing it, subject to some exceptions. You can also request that we stop using your data for direct marketing purposes. In most jurisdictions, you have the right to register a complaint with the appropriate data protection authority if you have concerns about how we process your personal data. When technically feasible, we will—at your request—provide your personal data to you or transmit it directly to another controller.

Reasonable access to your personal data may be provided upon request made to us at info@taxsamaritan.com. If access cannot be provided within a reasonable time frame, we will provide you with a date when the information will be provided. If for some reason access is denied, we will provide an explanation as to why access has been denied.

You may update, correct or delete information about you at any time by emailing us at info@taxsamaritan.com. We will retain your personal information for the amount of time necessary to fulfill purposes outlined in this Privacy Policy. If you wish to remove your information, please email us at info@taxsamaritan.com, but note that we may retain certain information as required by law or for legitimate business purposes. We may also retain cached or archived copies of information about you for a certain period of time. We will respond to your access request within 30 days.

We will retain your information for as long as your account is active or as needed to provide you services. We will retain and use your information to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes and enforce our agreements.

We will retain personal data we process on behalf of our customers as directed by paying customers. We will retain this personal information as necessary to comply with legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce agreements.

Upon request, we will provide you with information about whether we hold, or process on behalf of a third party, any of your personal information of which we are aware. To request this information, contact us at info@TaxSamaritan.com.

You can opt out of receiving promotional and newsletter emails from us by following the opt-out instructions provided in those emails. You may also opt-out of receiving promotional emails and other promotional communications from us at any time by emailing info@taxsamaritan.com with your specific request. If you opt out, we may still send you non-promotional communications, such as security alerts and notices related to your access to or use of Site services or those about your online account or our ongoing business relations.

If you would like to access, review, update, rectify, and delete any Personal Information we hold about you, or exercise any other data subject right available to you under the EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you can revoke, consent, or edit data or email us at info@tasamaritan.com. Our Privacy team will examine your request and respond to you as quickly as possible.

Please note that we may still use any aggregated and de-identified Personal Information that does not identify any individual and may also retain and use your information as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements.

GDPR Terms

The terms and provisions in this section only apply to EEA Residents and only to the extent that we are subject to the European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”). If there is any conflict between the GDPR Terms and the rest of this Privacy Policy, the GDPR Terms shall control with respect to EEA Residents (and only to the extent that we are subject to GDPR). Our identity and contact information is as follows:
Tax Samaritan, Inc., a Nevada corporation 3465 W. Craig Road, Ste. D, North Las Vegas, NV 89032. Email: info@taxsamaritan.com.

We rely on the following legal grounds to process your personal information:

  • Consent. We may use your personal information as described in this Privacy Policy subject to your consent. To withdraw your consent, please contact us at [info@taxsamaritan.com].
  • Performance of a contract. We may need to collect and use your personal information, as applicable, to perform our contractual obligations.
  • Legitimate Interests. We may use your personal information for our legitimate interests to provide our products, our partners’ products, and our services and to improve our services and the content on the Website. We may use technical information as described in this Privacy Policy and use personal information for our marketing purposes consistent with our legitimate interests and any choices that we offer or consents that may be required under applicable law.
  • Legal Compliance. We may collect and use your information in connection with legal obligations to which we are subject. These legal obligations include, but are not limited to, any and all applicable (i) federal, state, or local laws, rules, or regulations, (ii) court orders, or (iii) consent decrees.


We may use information that we collect about you, including personal information, to:

  • Provide Products and Services. We will use your information to provide our products, our partner’s products, and our services to you; to respond to your inquiries; and for other customer service and support purposes. We use the payment information you provide to us in order to alert you of past, current, and upcoming charges, to allow us to present the purchase history to you, and to perform internal finance processes, such as looking the status of a credit card charge. In the event of a credit card dispute, we also share account information with your bank to verify the legitimacy of a charge.
  • Understand and improve our products. We will perform research and analysis about your use of, or interest in, our products, our partner’s products, our services, or content, or products, services or content offered by others. We do this to help make our products better and to develop new products.
  • Communicate with you.
  • Service related communications. We may send you service and administrative emails to ensure the products or services are working properly. These messages are considered part of the service and you may not opt out of these messages.
  • Promotional. Subject to your opt-out preference, we may send you emails about new product features or other news about Tax Samaritan or on topics we think would be relevant to you. You may opt out of receiving these communications at any time by using the unsubscribe link at the bottom of the applicable email or sending us a request at info@taxsamaritan.com.
  • Responding to your requests. We will also use your information to respond to your questions or comments.
  • Administrative. We may contact you to inform you about changes in our services, our service offering and other important service related notices, such as changes to the Privacy Policy or about security or fraud notices.
  • Advertising. Subject to your opt-out preferences, we may develop and display content and advertising tailored to your interests on our services and other sites.
  • Protecting Rights and Interests. We will use your information to protect our rights and interests as well as the rights and interests of our users and any other person, as well as to enforce this Privacy Policy or our Terms of Service.
  • Legal Compliance. We may use your information to comply with applicable legal or regulatory obligations, including informal requests from law enforcement or other governmental authorities.
  • Other. We also may use your information to manage our business or perform functions as otherwise described to you at the time of collection subject to your consent. Please read all online agreements carefully before accepting them.


Our Information

This Website is owned and operated by:
TAX SAMARITAN, INC.
3465 W. Craig Road, Ste. D
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
info@taxsamaritan.com